V.V. DE MEEUWEN

Programma

01-10 om 12:00
Sportpark Duinhelm
SVOD'22 3
-
De Meeuwen 3
01-10 om 13:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen 2
-
SVOD'22 2
01-10 om 14:30
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen 4
-
Veere 3
01-10 om 14:30
Sportpark Het Schenge
SSV'65 1
-
De Meeuwen 1
08-10 om 12:00
Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
Zwaluwe 2
-
De Meeuwen 2
08-10 om 14:30
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen 1
-
FC Axel 1
08-10 om 14:30
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen 3
-
Kloetinge 5
15-10 om 14:30
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen 2
-
MZC'11 2
15-10 om 14:30
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen 4
-
's Heer Arendskerke 6
15-10 om 14:30
Sportpark Bonedijke
Walcheren 1
-
De Meeuwen 1
15-10 om 14:30
Sportpark Bieweg
Veere 2
-
De Meeuwen 3
05-10 om 19:30
Sportpark De Kruitmolen
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR3
-
De Meeuwen VR1
08-10 om 12:45
Sportpark IJzendijke
IJzendijke VR2
-
De Meeuwen VR1
15-10 om 12:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen VR1
-
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1
01-10 om 08:30
Sportpark ’t Hart Arnemuiden
Arnemuiden JO10-1JM
-
De Meeuwen JO10-1JM
01-10 om 08:30
Sportpark Het Schenge
SSV'65 JO10-4JM
-
De Meeuwen JO10-3JM
01-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO12-2JM
-
Zeelandia Middelb. JO12-3JM
01-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO10-2JM
-
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO10-1
01-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen MO11-1
-
Bevelanders MO11-1
01-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO8-1
-
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4
01-10 om 09:00
Sportpark Oosterloo
De Meeuwen JO7-1
-
SVOD'22 JO7-2JM
01-10 om 09:20
Sportpark Oosterloo
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1
-
De Meeuwen JO7-1
01-10 om 09:40
Sportpark Oosterloo
De Meeuwen JO7-1
-
De Noormannen JO7-1
01-10 om 10:15
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO17-1
-
Bevelanders JO17-1
01-10 om 10:15
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO13-1
-
GPC Vlissingen JO13-1
01-10 om 11:15
Sportpark GPC
GPC Vlissingen JO15-2
-
De Meeuwen JO15-1
08-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO12-2JM
-
VCK JO12-1
08-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO10-1JM
-
Walcheren JO10-1
08-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO8-1
-
Jong Ambon JO8-1JM
08-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO7-1
-
GPC Vlissingen JO7-2
08-10 om 09:00
Sportpark De Stoofwei
VCK JO10-3
-
De Meeuwen JO10-3JM
08-10 om 09:15
Sportcomplex De Sprong
Jong Ambon JO10-1
-
De Meeuwen JO10-2JM
08-10 om 09:20
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1
-
De Meeuwen JO7-1
08-10 om 09:40
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO7-1
-
De Noormannen JO7-1
08-10 om 10:15
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO12-1JM
-
SSV'65 JO12-1JM
08-10 om 10:30
Sportpark De Alblas
RCS JO15-2
-
De Meeuwen JO15-1
08-10 om 12:00
Sportpark Rillandia
ST Rillandia/Kruiningen/Waarde JO17-1
-
De Meeuwen JO17-1
12-10 om 19:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
RCS JO12-1
-
De Meeuwen JO12-1JM
15-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO10-2JM
-
VCK JO10-2
15-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO10-3JM
-
Kapelle JO10-3
15-10 om 09:30
Sportpark Noordhout
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO8-2
-
De Meeuwen JO8-1
15-10 om 09:45
Sportpark GPC
GPC Vlissingen JO10-1
-
De Meeuwen JO10-1JM
15-10 om 10:00
Sportpark de Prelaat
De Meeuwen JO7-1
-
Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Rood
15-10 om 10:00
Sportpark Korenweg
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO12-2
-
De Meeuwen JO12-2JM
15-10 om 10:15
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen MO11-1
-
SVOD'22 MO11-1
15-10 om 10:15
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO15-1
-
Terneuzen JO15-2
15-10 om 10:20
Sportpark de Prelaat
Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2
-
De Meeuwen JO7-1
15-10 om 10:40
Sportpark de Prelaat
De Meeuwen JO7-1
-
De Noormannen JO7-1
15-10 om 11:15
Sportpark HVV'24
ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO12-1
-
De Meeuwen JO12-1JM
15-10 om 12:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO17-1
-
Walcheren JO17-3
22-10 om 09:00
Sportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
De Meeuwen JO13-1
-
RCS JO13-2